BEGIN:VCALENDAR VERSION:2.0 PRODID:-//jEvents 2.0 for Joomla//EN CALSCALE:GREGORIAN METHOD:PUBLISH BEGIN:VTIMEZONE TZID:America/Chicago BEGIN:STANDARD DTSTART:20161106T010000 RDATE:20170312T030000 TZOFFSETFROM:-0500 TZOFFSETTO:-0600 TZNAME:America/Chicago CST END:STANDARD BEGIN:STANDARD DTSTART:20171105T010000 RDATE:20180311T030000 TZOFFSETFROM:-0500 TZOFFSETTO:-0600 TZNAME:America/Chicago CST END:STANDARD BEGIN:STANDARD DTSTART:20181104T010000 RDATE:20190310T030000 TZOFFSETFROM:-0500 TZOFFSETTO:-0600 TZNAME:America/Chicago CST END:STANDARD BEGIN:STANDARD DTSTART:20191103T010000 RDATE:20200308T030000 TZOFFSETFROM:-0500 TZOFFSETTO:-0600 TZNAME:America/Chicago CST END:STANDARD BEGIN:STANDARD DTSTART:20201101T010000 RDATE:20210314T030000 TZOFFSETFROM:-0500 TZOFFSETTO:-0600 TZNAME:America/Chicago CST END:STANDARD BEGIN:DAYLIGHT DTSTART:20160820T000000 RDATE:20161106T010000 TZOFFSETFROM:-0600 TZOFFSETTO:-0500 TZNAME:America/Chicago CDT END:DAYLIGHT BEGIN:DAYLIGHT DTSTART:20170312T030000 RDATE:20171105T010000 TZOFFSETFROM:-0600 TZOFFSETTO:-0500 TZNAME:America/Chicago CDT END:DAYLIGHT BEGIN:DAYLIGHT DTSTART:20180311T030000 RDATE:20181104T010000 TZOFFSETFROM:-0600 TZOFFSETTO:-0500 TZNAME:America/Chicago CDT END:DAYLIGHT BEGIN:DAYLIGHT DTSTART:20190310T030000 RDATE:20191103T010000 TZOFFSETFROM:-0600 TZOFFSETTO:-0500 TZNAME:America/Chicago CDT END:DAYLIGHT BEGIN:DAYLIGHT DTSTART:20200308T030000 RDATE:20201101T010000 TZOFFSETFROM:-0600 TZOFFSETTO:-0500 TZNAME:America/Chicago CDT END:DAYLIGHT END:VTIMEZONE BEGIN:VEVENT UID:7bc5e9f33d93b0752b8a622346bdcd5f CATEGORIES:Local Sports SUMMARY:Monday's Schedule DESCRIPTION;ENCODING=QUOTED-PRINTABLE:
HIGH SCHOOL
Baseball
Brownstown/St. Elmo at Wayne City, 4:15 p.m.
Teutopolis at Stewardson-Strasburg/Win dsor, 4:30 p.m.
Cross Country
North Clay (Loui sville) at Fairfield Invitational, 4 p.m.
Boys Golf< /p>
St. Anthony at Champaign Centennial Invitational, noon
Effingha m at John Macek Invitational at U of I Orange/Blue, 1 p.m.
Salem at T eutopolis, 4 p.m.
Girls Golf
St. Anthony at Tu scola Invitational, 1 p.m.
Salem at Teutopolis, 4 p.m.
Soccer
Teutopolis at Mattoon, 4:30 p.m.
JUNIOR VARSITY
Soccer
Teutopolis at Mattoon, 4:30 p. m.
JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Baseball
S t. Anthony at Oblong has been cancele d
Salem Franklin Park at Effingham, 4 p.m.
Brow nstown/St. Elmo at Sacred Heart, 4:15 p.m.
Altamont at Shelbyville Mo ulton, 4:15 p.m.
Cowden-Herrick/Beecher City at Sigel St. Michael, 4: 15 p.m.
Cumberland at Casey-Westfield, 4:30 p.m.
Charleston at Jasper County, 4:30 p.m.
Neoga at Dieterich, 4:30 p.m.
Newton S t. Thomas at Red Hill (Bridgeport), 4:30 p.m.
Teutopolis at Okaw Vall ey (B game), 4:30 p.m.
Vandalia at Teutopolis (A game), 4:30 p.m.
North Clay (Louisville) at Odin, 4:30 p.m.
Softball
Teutopolis at St. Anthony, 4 p.m.
Franklin Park at Effingham , 4 p.m.
Vandalia at Cowden-Herrick/Beecher City, 4:15 p.m.
Cum berland at Casey-Westfield, 4:30 p.m.
Kell at North Clay (Louisville) , 5 p.m.
Taylorville at Stewardson-Strasburg/Windsor, 4:30 p.m.
St. Elmo/Brownstown at Shelbyville, 4:30 p.m.
Charleston at Jasper C ounty, 4:30 p.m.
South Central at Altamont, 4:15 p.m.